Cold & Cough
K34.95
Dimetapp - PSE Cough Cold & Flu, Day&Night 24Liquid Caps
Helps relief headaches, bodyaches & pains, runny nose, blocked nose and sore throat
| Price | K34.95 |
|---|---|
| Brand | Dimetapp |
| Directions | Adults & Children 12 years and above. Take 2 day caps and 2 night caps 4-6 hours as necessary |
| Ingredients | Day: Paracetamol 300mg, Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30mg, Dextromethorphan hydrobromide 10mg. Night: Paracetamol 300mg, Dextromethorphan hydrobromide 10mg, Doxylamine Succinate 6.25mg |
| Warnings | If you have high blood pressure, heart problems or If you are pregnant or breastfeeding consult your health professinal before use |
| Price View | Price Range |
Write Your Own Review
Related Products

















